Регионы

Судьи

Абросимов Алексей
Дмитриевич

Москва
Абросимова Дарья
Дмитриевна

Москва
Агафонова Татьяна
Александровна

Сочи
Бирюков Андрей
Николаевич

Москва
Бирюков Юрий
Николаевич

Москва
Бирюкова Софья
Андреевна

Москва
Болотских Сергей
Михайлович

Москва
Бородавко Артём
Геннадьевич

Сочи
Букин Владимир
Валентинович

Москва
Булатников Егор
Александрович

Сочи
Булатов Иван
Симонович

Сочи
Виноградов Алексей
Владимирович

Рязанская область
Гилев Михаил
Олегович

Тюменская область
Голубович Дмитрий
Владимирович

Москва
Дементьева Елена
Владимировна

Москва
Журавлев Владислав
Игоревич

Саратовская область
Захаров Владилен
Дмитриевич

Сочи
Земсков Александр
Витальевич

Москва
Земскова Дарья
Владимировна

Москва
Зибинин Иван
Константинович

Краснодарский край
Иванова Елена
Сергеевна

Москва
Кадыров Ильшат
Разимович

Республика Башкортостан
Кальянов Роман
Анатольевич

Москва
Кожина Дарья
Михайловна

Москва
Колчина Елизавета
Дмитриевна

Челябинская область
Копылов Валерий
Сергеевич

Сочи
Коробейников Егор
Эдуардович

Сочи
Косарезов Константин
Владимирович

Омская область
Ксенофонтов Андрей
Владимирович

Московская область
Купчис Виктор
Сергеевич

Кемеровская область
Лебедева Лолитта
Руслановна

Сочи
Майтак Алексей
Петрович

Москва
Мальцев Дмитрий
Олегович

Челябинская область
Мелихов Роман
Алексеевич

Свердловская область
Минаева Алина
Сергеевна

Сочи
Нейжмаков Михаил
Юрьевич

Краснодарский край
Никоноров Алексей
Сергеевич

Московская область
Никульшин Александр
Александрович

Москва
Носов Сергей
Валерьевич

Республика Татарстан
Отмахов Александр
Сергеевич

Свердловская область
Павлов Артем
Геннадьевич

Москва
Петров Евгений
Андреевич

Москва
Полфунтиков Антон
Викторович

Сочи
Поляков Александр
Анатольевич

Москва
Поляков Виталий
Владимирович

Москва
Понамаренко Антон
Олегович

Сочи
Резниченко Максим
Валерьевич

Сочи
Рогачев Андрей
Алексеевич

Москва
Сазонов Иван
Вячеславович

Москва
Сердюк Сергей
Васильевич

Ярославская область
Соболева Ирина
Игоревна

Сочи
Степучев Александр
Викторович

Республика Башкортостан
Стрельцов Евгений
Валентинович

Нижегородская область
Таранов Александр
Владимирович

Ярославская область
Толопченко Александр
Иванович

Сочи
Устинова Арина
Олеговна

Санкт-Петербург
Хомин Олег
Игоревич

Сочи
Шалин Никита
Александрович

Сочи